End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1968-1969

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart2929000
Vandenbossche, HugoTorwart11000
Vukasovic, ZdenkoTorwart00000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger2525000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger3030000
Kialunda, JulienVerteidiger1918100
Peeters, FonsVerteidiger1716100
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger98110
Volders, JosVerteidiger66010
Wilms, RaymondVerteidiger44000
Bergholtz, GerardMittelfeldspieler1616004
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler1414011
Herbet, YvesMittelfeldspieler2323011
Martens, MauriceMittelfeldspieler136701
Nordahl, ThomasMittelfeldspieler25232210
Van Welle, JacquesMittelfeldspieler1111010
Devrindt, JohanStürmer27270014
Mulder, JanStürmer19190010
Puis, WilfriedStürmer2626025
Van Himst, PaulStürmer27270310

Pokal 1968-1969

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart22000
Vandenbossche, HugoTorwart00000
Vukasovic, ZdenkoTorwart00000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger22000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger22000
Kialunda, JulienVerteidiger11001
Peeters, FonsVerteidiger22000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger11000
Volders, JosVerteidiger00000
Wilms, RaymondVerteidiger00000
Bergholtz, GerardMittelfeldspieler11003
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler11000
Herbet, YvesMittelfeldspieler11000
Martens, MauriceMittelfeldspieler11000
Nordahl, ThomasMittelfeldspieler22003
Van Welle, JacquesMittelfeldspieler00000
Devrindt, JohanStürmer11000
Mulder, JanStürmer11000
Puis, WilfriedStürmer22000
Van Himst, PaulStürmer22002

Europäisch 1968-1969

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart44000
Vandenbossche, HugoTorwart00000
Vukasovic, ZdenkoTorwart00000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger22000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger44000
Kialunda, JulienVerteidiger44000
Peeters, FonsVerteidiger33011
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger22000
Volders, JosVerteidiger11000
Wilms, RaymondVerteidiger00000
Bergholtz, GerardMittelfeldspieler44014
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler11000
Herbet, YvesMittelfeldspieler33000
Martens, MauriceMittelfeldspieler11000
Nordahl, ThomasMittelfeldspieler43101
Van Welle, JacquesMittelfeldspieler00000
Devrindt, JohanStürmer33011
Mulder, JanStürmer42201
Puis, WilfriedStürmer44000
Van Himst, PaulStürmer33000

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer