Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Bornauw, Sebastiaan9001001100
4.Kompany, Vincent52401006601
8.Gerkens, Pieter36400007524
10.Vlap, Michel8852000121025
14.Nasri, Samir44611007521
16.Didillon, Thomas9000001100
17.Adzic, Luka15100005141
19.Chadli, Nacer9257100121117
22.Cobbaut, Elias10100000131120
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac23701008261
25.Trebel, Adrien24101003302
27.Zulj, Peter553010011652
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik14400001161600
32.Luckassen, Derrick81001009900
34.Sandler, Philippe77103009902
39.Kayembe, Edo64402009721
40.Amuzu, Francis567010010551
43.Lutonda, Thierry9900002110
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar2800002020
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert837020010910
49.Doku, Jeremy374110010371
50.Dewaele, Sieben11190200141313
51.Verschaeren, Yari13342100171615
52.El Kababri, Hotman8100001101
54.Sardella, Killian9160100121022
55.Kana, Marco65612009721
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis8362200101005
93.Roofe, Kemar80252009902

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
4.Kompany, Vincent2600001101
10.Vlap, Michel4600001101
14.Nasri, Samir8410001101
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac2910001010
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik12000001100
32.Luckassen, Derrick9201101100
34.Sandler, Philippe12000001100
39.Kayembe, Edo3600001010
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert12000001100
49.Doku, Jeremy7400001010
50.Dewaele, Sieben9400001010
54.Sardella, Killian12001001100
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis12001001100
93.Roofe, Kemar9100001101

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game