Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Kayembe, Edo1400002020
-Doku, Jeremy60521007703
-Luckassen, Derrick64802008710
-Tau, Percy10784100141227
-Vranjes, Ognjen36001004400
-Zulj, Peter62603008711
1.Wellenreuther, Timon10350100121110
7.Nmecha, Lukas145810200171615
8.Cullen, Josh9390100131030
9.Dimata, Landry350220012484
10.Vlap, Michel572130010736
12.Mukairu, Paul88721001311211
14.Mykhaylichenko, Bogdan11591200131301
19.Bundu, Mustapha40200009544
20.Miazga, Matt12600200141400
22.Cobbaut, Elias30100004401
23.Diaby, Abdoulay2400001010
25.Trebel, Adrien41522005502
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik10350000121201
38.Dauda, Mohammed8000007070
40.Amuzu, Francis11321200181175
42.Delcroix, Hannes14400000161600
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar699020012843
47.Lissens, Lucas9000101100
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert14132110161601
51.Verschaeren, Yari663200012844
52.Stroeykens, Mario1800003030
53.Colassin, Antoine16903007161
54.Sardella, Killian70600009721
55.Kana, Marco34801007431
61.Arnstad, Kristian11701002110
62.Murillo, Michael Amir17722400211920
92.Lawrence, Kemar59902107702
99.Bakkali, Zakaria11900002202

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game