Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Bundu, Mustapha1600001010
3.Delcroix, Hannes27000003300
4.Hoedt, Wesley63001007700
6.Harwood-Bellis, Taylor45502006510
7.Amuzu, Francis28423007251
8.Cullen, Josh63000007700
9.Raman, Benito42522007616
11.Refaelov, Lior42510007524
14.Mykhaylichenko, Bogdan5400003030
17.Gomez, Sergio58511007702
18.Ashimeru, Majeed18801007252
20.Olsson, Kristoffer49302007522
23.Zirkzee, Joshua20131005323
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac13710005141
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik63000007700
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar29100006332
51.Verschaeren, Yari38320006515
54.Sardella, Killian4600001101
62.Murillo, Michael Amir57512007611
99.Kouamé, Christian21220003212

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Bundu, Mustapha900001010
3.Delcroix, Hannes17710002201
4.Hoedt, Wesley36012004400
6.Harwood-Bellis, Taylor27001003300
7.Amuzu, Francis22811003302
8.Cullen, Josh36001004400
9.Raman, Benito27120004404
11.Refaelov, Lior27020003300
14.Mykhaylichenko, Bogdan4401001010
17.Gomez, Sergio29900004402
18.Ashimeru, Majeed4901002020
20.Olsson, Kristoffer28803004402
23.Zirkzee, Joshua16600003212
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac13101003121
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik36000004400
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar9800002111
51.Verschaeren, Yari15120004130
52.Stroeykens, Mario100001010
54.Sardella, Killian18001002200
55.Kana, Marco6500002020
62.Murillo, Michael Amir18300003210

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game