Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Kayembe, Edo1400002020
-Doku, Jeremy60521007703
-Luckassen, Derrick64802008710
-Tau, Percy10784100141227
-Vranjes, Ognjen36001004400
-Dimata, Landry3702200144104
-Bakkali, Zakaria11900002202
-Zulj, Peter62603008711
-Vlap, Michel617130011837
-Colassin, Antoine16903007161
-Bundu, Mustapha40200009544
1.Wellenreuther, Timon18450200212010
7.Nmecha, Lukas179010200212018
8.Cullen, Josh13790310191541
11.Bruun Larsen, Jacob33000009454
12.Mukairu, Paul121722002014613
14.Mykhaylichenko, Bogdan13391200151501
18.Ashimeru, Majeed19110003303
20.Miazga, Matt19800200222200
22.Cobbaut, Elias43401006511
23.Diaby, Abdoulay22700006242
25.Trebel, Adrien721220011834
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik10350000121201
38.Dauda, Mohammed2101000130130
40.Amuzu, Francis170422002717107
42.Delcroix, Hannes20130100232302
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar12343200201467
47.Lissens, Lucas18000102200
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert22232110252501
51.Verschaeren, Yari8184000141046
52.Stroeykens, Mario1800003030
54.Sardella, Killian10800000141131
55.Kana, Marco35101008441
61.Arnstad, Kristian11701002110
62.Murillo, Michael Amir23134500282530
92.Lawrence, Kemar12211310141404

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Wellenreuther, Timon36001004400
7.Nmecha, Lukas13130002202
8.Cullen, Josh24101003301
11.Bruun Larsen, Jacob17600004222
12.Mukairu, Paul20021004221
14.Mykhaylichenko, Bogdan29900004310
18.Ashimeru, Majeed2910001010
20.Miazga, Matt26601013301
22.Cobbaut, Elias16400002201
23.Diaby, Abdoulay9420002111
25.Trebel, Adrien5110002020
38.Dauda, Mohammed9400003030
40.Amuzu, Francis22500003302
42.Delcroix, Hannes18000002200
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar24800003301
47.Lissens, Lucas9400002110
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert35600004401
51.Verschaeren, Yari1700001010
54.Sardella, Killian9000001100
55.Kana, Marco400001010
61.Arnstad, Kristian1600001010
62.Murillo, Michael Amir27000003300
92.Lawrence, Kemar6100001101

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game