Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Bornauw, Sebastiaan9001001100
4.Kompany, Vincent36000004400
8.Gerkens, Pieter22400004313
10.Vlap, Michel35120004401
14.Nasri, Samir23911004220
16.Didillon, Thomas9000001100
17.Adzic, Luka7400002020
19.Chadli, Nacer7800001101
22.Cobbaut, Elias9000001100
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac8800002111
27.Zulj, Peter27001003300
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik27000003300
34.Sandler, Philippe25300003301
39.Kayembe, Edo18001002200
40.Amuzu, Francis29801004310
43.Lutonda, Thierry900001010
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar400001010
49.Doku, Jeremy25201004311
50.Dewaele, Sieben27000003300
51.Verschaeren, Yari22000004312
52.El Kababri, Hotman8100001101
54.Sardella, Killian15200002201
55.Kana, Marco1700001010

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game