Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
3.Lawrence, James63101008711
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr64211019720
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii12340500151320
7.Najar, Andy63802009720
8.Gerkens, Pieter11053100161337
9.Dimata, Landry106310100141225
10.Morioka, Ryota7800002111
11.Musona, Knowledge29710008352
12.Appiah, Dennis26600006331
15.Saief, Kenny29300009271
16.Didillon, Thomas15300000171700
19.Santini, Ivan111611400141222
20.Kums, Sven66023009812
22.Cobbaut, Elias26600003301
25.Trebel, Adrien11812000141405
38.Dauda, Mohammed10300004131
39.Kayembe, Edo1000001010
40.Amuzu, Francis742020012936
44.Delcroix, Hannes4400001010
44.Milic, Antonio8610210111011
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan9460300111101
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert31001004311
49.Doku, Jeremy3600002020
51.Verschaeren, Yari9400002111
55.Vranjes, Ognjen78302119901
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis12450300151413
99.Bakkali, Zakaria629120011746

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
3.Lawrence, James18500003210
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr40500005410
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii26700004311
7.Najar, Andy14700004222
8.Gerkens, Pieter18300003211
9.Dimata, Landry25900003302
10.Morioka, Ryota8200002111
11.Musona, Knowledge16500002202
12.Appiah, Dennis9001001100
15.Saief, Kenny22800004220
16.Didillon, Thomas45000005500
19.Santini, Ivan27001003300
20.Kums, Sven27001003300
25.Trebel, Adrien34800004401
38.Dauda, Mohammed9300002110
39.Kayembe, Edo9000001100
40.Amuzu, Francis18900003210
44.Milic, Antonio27000003300
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan22500003301
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert2101002020
51.Verschaeren, Yari900001010
55.Vranjes, Ognjen22601103300
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis16501002202
99.Bakkali, Zakaria25922103301

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr9000001100
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii9001001100
7.Najar, Andy7000001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter9000001100
9.Dimata, Landry9000001100
10.Morioka, Ryota6901001101
19.Santini, Ivan2100001010
20.Kums, Sven9000001100
39.Kayembe, Edo5800001101
40.Amuzu, Francis3200001010
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan9000001100
55.Vranjes, Ognjen9000001100
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis1900101010

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game