Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Bornauw, Sebastiaan9001001100
4.Kompany, Vincent43400005501
8.Gerkens, Pieter36400007524
10.Vlap, Michel67120008712
14.Nasri, Samir44611007521
16.Didillon, Thomas9000001100
17.Adzic, Luka14700004131
19.Chadli, Nacer55931007705
22.Cobbaut, Elias38000006420
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac19801005231
25.Trebel, Adrien9001001100
27.Zulj, Peter49801007612
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik81000019900
32.Luckassen, Derrick27000003300
34.Sandler, Philippe77103009902
39.Kayembe, Edo18701003210
40.Amuzu, Francis53801008531
43.Lutonda, Thierry9900002110
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar2800002020
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert20701003210
49.Doku, Jeremy31701007341
50.Dewaele, Sieben74302009811
51.Verschaeren, Yari736100010914
52.El Kababri, Hotman8100001101
54.Sardella, Killian66201008802
55.Kana, Marco3901002020
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis27011003300
93.Roofe, Kemar17502002201

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
4.Kompany, Vincent2600001101
10.Vlap, Michel4600001101
14.Nasri, Samir8410001101
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac2910001010
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik12000001100
32.Luckassen, Derrick9201101100
34.Sandler, Philippe12000001100
39.Kayembe, Edo3600001010
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert12000001100
49.Doku, Jeremy7400001010
50.Dewaele, Sieben9400001010
54.Sardella, Killian12001001100
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis12001001100
93.Roofe, Kemar9100001101

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game