Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Kayembe, Edo1400002020
-Doku, Jeremy60521007703
1.Wellenreuther, Timon4500001010
7.Nmecha, Lukas39121005412
9.Dimata, Landry23221006333
10.Vlap, Michel15301002201
11.Tau, Percy51120007521
14.Mykhaylichenko, Bogdan61910007701
19.Bundu, Mustapha11000003121
21.Vranjes, Ognjen36001004400
22.Cobbaut, Elias30100004401
23.Zulj, Peter27002003300
25.Trebel, Adrien41522005502
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik67500008801
32.Luckassen, Derrick63002007700
40.Amuzu, Francis15400004131
42.Delcroix, Hannes9000001100
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar24501005321
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert45011105500
51.Verschaeren, Yari20510005231
53.Colassin, Antoine12201004131
54.Sardella, Killian14600002111
55.Kana, Marco24801004311
61.Arnstad, Kristian9001001100
62.Murillo, Michael Amir72011008800
99.Bakkali, Zakaria11900002202

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game