End of an era

Meisterschaft 1983-1984

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Munaron, JackyTorwart2828020
Vekeman, DirkTorwart96300
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger63302
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger2828015
Degreef, WalterVerteidiger2824420
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger2921803
Olsen, MortenVerteidiger3131000
Peruzovic, LukaVerteidiger3030011
Arnesen, FrankMittelfeldspieler1212083
Frimann, PerMittelfeldspieler2219353
Gudjohnsen, ArnorMittelfeldspieler118320
Hofkens, WimMittelfeldspieler1817140
Scifo, VincenzoMittelfeldspieler2317665
Vandereycken, RenéMittelfeldspieler3030001
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler29290112
Brylle, KennethStürmer2218454
Czerniatynski, AlexStürmer25205517
Goossens, DirkStürmer124822
Vandenbergh, ErwinStürmer29281520

Pokal 1983-1984

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Munaron, JackyTorwart22000
Vekeman, DirkTorwart00000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger00000
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger22000
Degreef, WalterVerteidiger10100
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger22000
Olsen, MortenVerteidiger22000
Peruzovic, LukaVerteidiger22000
Arnesen, FrankMittelfeldspieler22001
Frimann, PerMittelfeldspieler11010
Gudjohnsen, ArnorMittelfeldspieler11000
Hofkens, WimMittelfeldspieler11000
Scifo, VincenzoMittelfeldspieler21100
Vandereycken, RenéMittelfeldspieler11010
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler22010
Brylle, KennethStürmer10100
Czerniatynski, AlexStürmer00000
Goossens, DirkStürmer11000
Vandenbergh, ErwinStürmer22001

Europäisch 1983-1984

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Munaron, JackyTorwart1212000
Vekeman, DirkTorwart00000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger10100
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger1111010
Degreef, WalterVerteidiger99001
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger107300
Olsen, MortenVerteidiger1111001
Peruzovic, LukaVerteidiger99000
Arnesen, FrankMittelfeldspieler85331
Frimann, PerMittelfeldspieler54110
Gudjohnsen, ArnorMittelfeldspieler21101
Hofkens, WimMittelfeldspieler1010030
Scifo, VincenzoMittelfeldspieler86211
Vandereycken, RenéMittelfeldspieler1212001
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler119201
Brylle, KennethStürmer87106
Czerniatynski, AlexStürmer109142
Goossens, DirkStürmer11000
Vandenbergh, ErwinStürmer99024

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer