End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1974-1975

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Barth, LeenTorwart21100
Munaron, JackyTorwart10100
Ruiter, JanTorwart3737020
Broos, HugoVerteidiger3838000
De Bolle, EddyVerteidiger1521301
Dockx, JeanVerteidiger3427733
Thissen, JeanVerteidiger2624221
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger3737021
Vanden Daele, ErwinVerteidiger3737031
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler3733455
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler38380516
Van Himst, PaulMittelfeldspieler3535058
Verheyen, JanMittelfeldspieler2924551
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer149563
De Nul, AndréStürmer159663
Ladinszky, AttilaStürmer25250105
Nicolaes, GuidoStürmer157814
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer35350219
Van Poucke, RonnyStürmer50500

Pokal 1974-1975

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Barth, LeenTorwart00000
Munaron, JackyTorwart00000
Ruiter, JanTorwart66000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger66000
De Bolle, EddyVerteidiger21101
Dockx, JeanVerteidiger66021
Thissen, JeanVerteidiger33001
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger66000
Vanden Daele, ErwinVerteidiger55000
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler65101
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler53203
Van Himst, PaulMittelfeldspieler66011
Verheyen, JanMittelfeldspieler43101
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer32111
De Nul, AndréStürmer22001
Ladinszky, AttilaStürmer43113
Nicolaes, GuidoStürmer22020
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer66002
Van Poucke, RonnyStürmer00000

Europäisch 1974-1975

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Barth, LeenTorwart22000
Munaron, JackyTorwart00000
Ruiter, JanTorwart44000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger66000
De Bolle, EddyVerteidiger00000
Dockx, JeanVerteidiger55000
Thissen, JeanVerteidiger66001
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger55000
Vanden Daele, ErwinVerteidiger66000
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler65112
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler66011
Van Himst, PaulMittelfeldspieler66002
Verheyen, JanMittelfeldspieler55010
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer00000
De Nul, AndréStürmer30300
Ladinszky, AttilaStürmer43101
Nicolaes, GuidoStürmer11010
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer66013
Van Poucke, RonnyStürmer00000

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer