End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1963-1964

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart2929000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger2727001
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger3030003
Konter, FrançoisVerteidiger33000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger2222000
Verbiest, LaurentVerteidiger1313001
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler3030005
Janssens, Jean-PierreMittelfeldspieler88002
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler2929008
Konkwe, ZacharieMittelfeldspieler33001
Lippens, MartinMittelfeldspieler3030004
Schena, OrazioMittelfeldspieler1313006
Orlans, RichardStürmer1010004
Puis, WilfriedStürmer2828006
Stockman, JackyStürmer23230010
Van Himst, PaulStürmer30300026

Pokal 1963-1964

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart33000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger33000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger33000
Konter, FrançoisVerteidiger00000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger11000
Verbiest, LaurentVerteidiger22000
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler33000
Janssens, Jean-PierreMittelfeldspieler22001
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler33000
Konkwe, ZacharieMittelfeldspieler00000
Lippens, MartinMittelfeldspieler33000
Schena, OrazioMittelfeldspieler11000
Orlans, RichardStürmer33001
Puis, WilfriedStürmer11000
Stockman, JackyStürmer22002
Van Himst, PaulStürmer33002

Europäisch 1963-1964

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart00000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger00000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger00000
Konter, FrançoisVerteidiger00000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger00000
Verbiest, LaurentVerteidiger00000
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Janssens, Jean-PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler00000
Konkwe, ZacharieMittelfeldspieler00000
Lippens, MartinMittelfeldspieler00000
Schena, OrazioMittelfeldspieler00000
Orlans, RichardStürmer00000
Puis, WilfriedStürmer00000
Stockman, JackyStürmer00000
Van Himst, PaulStürmer00000

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer